skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff

Staff Directory

 

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Jeffrey Schafermeyer Principal Main Office
Kristina Hillmer Assistant Principal Main Office
Kellie Butterbach Special Education Administrator Main Office
Angela Alwood Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Joan Tasa Secretary to the Assistant Principal Main Office
Nancy Gambuzza Office Clerk Main Office
Tracey Traxler School Nurse Health Office
Dawn Mann Certified Nurse Health Office
     
Diane Franks Media Specialist Media Center (office)
Sheila Siebert Media Clerk Media Center
     
Monica Harkness Kindergarten 005
Crystal Santana Kindergarten 004  
Stacy Mikroulis Kindergarten 007
Laura Colonnese Kindergarten 727
Jazmin Martinez Kindergarten 601
     
Mary Kay Gutrich First Grade 203
Christine Penney First Grade 204
Ann Marie Peters First Grade 202
Shawn Nichols First Grade 104
     
Lisa Munson Second Grade 103
Shannon Loscudo Second Grade 101
Kala Sweeney Second Grade 201
Lauren French Second Grade 102
     
Diana Altenhoff Third Grade 604
Jamie Damitz Third Grade 503
Karen Williams Third Grade 603
Carolyn Nirtaut Third Grade 602
Lauren (McDermott) Gates Third Grade 504
     
Sophia Geroulis Fourth Grade 502
Karen Kalicki Fourth Grade 302
Miranda Sproch Fourth Grade 401
Kayla Vidano Fourth Grade 501
     
Karen Eiserman Fifth Grade 403
Bailey (Mast) DiGrazia Fifth Grade 402
Chloe Snyder Fifth Grade 303
Courtney Murray Fifth Grade 304
Val Wagnon Fifth Grade 404
     
Christine Doyle Resource 001
Kayla Ryan Resource 301
Kayla Kobal Resource 003
Myah Sauer Resource 002
     
Christian Cores PE/Health PE Office
Maeghan Shragal PE/Health PE Office
Corey Carver PE/Health PE Office
     
Carla Altum Art 006
Susan Jackowski Music 007
     
Allison Ryan Reading Specialist  
Lisa Apiquian Reading Specialist  
Meaghan Weber Learning Specialist  
     
Jennifer DaMassa Social Worker Office
Erin Landshaft Social Worker Office
Ron Zychowski Psychologist Office
Krista Ohms Hearing Itinerant 601A
Jill O'Rourke Speech and Language Pathologist Office
Hannah Bulthuis Speech and Language Pathologist Office
Jennifer Ranstead Occupational Therapist 708
Rebekah Harnett Occupational Therapist 708
Rebecca Nauman  Physical Therapist 708
     
     
Mary Wilbur TBE/TPI 501A
Laura Morales TBE/TPI 501A
     
Special Education TAs    
Leslie Gawron    
Susan Sorlien    
Jennifer Bridges    
Laura Hamaker    
Kelly Kaczanko    
Jean Nash    
     
Lunchroom    
Kimberly Rodriguez    
Tracey Tobias    
Jen Theis    
Vicki Rocco    
Nikki Lien      
Wanda Kailer    
     
Custodial Staff    
Jairo Manriquez    
Mireya Sandoval    
Adam Duque    
Silvia Martinez    
     
     
     

 

   
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Walker's Grove Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE