Staff Directory

Staff Directory

 

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Jeffrey Schafermeyer Principal Main Office
Kirsten Kilday Assistant Principal Main Office
Roxanne Ross Special Education Administrator Main Office
Angela Alwood Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Rachel Burbridge Secretary to the Assistant Principal Main Office
Sandi Ferdon Office Clerk Main Office
Tracey Traxler School Nurse Health Office
Dawn Mann Certified Nurse Health Office
     
Pam Jackson Media Specialist Media Center (office)
Sheila Siebert Media Clerk Media Center
     
Monica Harkness Kindergarten 005
Tonya Thomas Kindergarten 004  
Tina Vande Vusse Kindergarten 601
   

 

Mary Kay Gutrich First Grade 203
Christine Penney First Grade 204
Ann Marie Peters First Grade 202
Shawn Nichols First Grade 104
     
Lisa Apiquian Second Grade 103
Shannon Loscudo Second Grade 101
Kala Sweeney Second Grade 201
Meaghan Weber Second Grade 102
     
Diana Altenhoff Third Grade 604
Jamie Damitz Third Grade 503
Lauren McDermott Third Grade 504
Karen Williams Third Grade 603
Carolyn Nirtaut Third Grade 602
     
Sophia Geroulis Fourth Grade 304
Karen Kalicki Fourth Grade 501
Lisa Munson Fourth Grade 403
Miranda Sproch Fourth Grade 404
Maddy Richmond Fourth  Grade 502
     
Karen Eiserman Fifth Grade 301
Bailey (Mast) DiGrazia Fifth Grade 402
Chloe Snyder Fifth Grade 303
Britni Speich Fifth Grade 302
Val Wagnon Fifth Grade 401
     
Shannon Ryan Resource/Inst. Prim 001
Samantha Hancock Intermediate Instructional 002
     
     
Stephanie Germann PE PE Office
Dana Olson PE PE Office
Corey Carver PE PE Office
     
Carla Altum Art 006
Megan Goolsby Music 007
     
Allison Ryan Reading Specialist  
     
     
Chris Pavlich Social Worker Office
Carrie Hutton Psychologist Office
Krista Ohms Hearing Itinerant 708
Jill O'Rourke Speech and Language Pathologist Office
     
Lynne Buell Occupational Therapist 601A
     
Leslie Zurita Assistive Technology, Secretary 003
Karen Harwood Assistive Technology 003
     
Mary Wilbur TBE/TPI 501A
     
Special Education TAs    
Leslie Gawron    
Susan Sorlien    
Karen Lotarski    
Lunchroom    
Nancy Gambuzza    
Kelly Kaczanko    
Kristin Wilhelm    
Priscilla DeSalvo    
     
Custodial Staff    
Jairo Manriquez    
Bill Kosson    
Ryan Foreman    
Zach Greene